Today Covid Stats

Today Active
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Positve
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Discharged
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Deaths
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%

Statewise Covid Report

State NameTotal Active CasesToday Active CasesTotal DischargedToday DischargedTotal DeathsToday Deaths
Andaman and Nicobar Islands1017,50121290
Andhra Pradesh6,5882720,38,24855714,28610
Arunachal Pradesh2022254,476262800
Assam3,6461575,96,2633625,9382
Bihar4267,16,31329,6610
Chandigarh32564,443158200
Chhattisgarh20349,91,8412013,5700
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu3110,668140
Delhi337114,13,8852925,0890
Goa679271,73,342393,3352
Gujarat215208,15,9431410,0860
Haryana***1051587,60,881010,049174
Himachal Pradesh1,38752,16,0111733,7154
Jammu and Kashmir935113,25,4731044,4260
Jharkhand13043,43,14175,1350
Karnataka9,6074329,34,87034737,9226
Kerala96,4211,80247,06,85610,95226,66796
Ladakh44220,61542080
Lakshadweep2010,3120510
Madhya Pradesh11117,82,0351110,5230
Maharashtra33,157664,13,4182,3431,39,70535
Manipur1,444151,19,099841,8890
Meghalaya8923180,4111151,4313
Mizoram13,60143596,7441,3323744
Nagaland230830,613176730
Odisha4,8903810,20,6454778,2746
Puducherry64741,24,763531,8490
Punjab234115,85,1991616,5386
Rajasthan4269,45,38628,9540
Sikkim224131,10873900
Tamil Nadu15,45119926,32,0921,43835,85320
Telangana4,171406,60,5122073,9351
Tripura110883,369128160
Uttarakhand175223,36,15767,3970
Uttar Pradesh135416,86,9761622,8970
West Bengal7,5768115,52,49160118,94510
2,03,6782,9083,33,82,10019,3914,51,814379